
Trials of Fire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

62.26 CNY
~ 56%62.26 CNY
~ 52%
62.26 CNY
~ 56%:
Seller Rating 4.8
62.26 CNY
~ 63%62.26 CNY
~ 60%62.26 CNY
~ 63%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
62.26 CNY
~ 59%62.26 CNY
~ 55%62.26 CNY
~ 59%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.9
62.26 CNY
~ 56%62.26 CNY
~ 52%62.26 CNY
~ 56%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Trials of Fire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A Tactical, Deck-Building Roguelite. Choose 3 Heroes and adventure into a post-Cataclysmic wasteland. Engage enemies in a unique meld of card-play and tactical, positional combat. Level up and scavenge what you can to customise your decks and build a party to take on any challenge!
Other details
- Release date2021-04-09
- PublishersWhatboy Games
- DevelopersWhatboy Games

62.26 CNY
~ 56%62.26 CNY
~ 52%
62.26 CNY
~ 56%:
Seller Rating 4.8
62.26 CNY
~ 63%62.26 CNY
~ 60%62.26 CNY
~ 63%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
62.26 CNY
~ 59%62.26 CNY
~ 55%62.26 CNY
~ 59%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.9
62.26 CNY
~ 56%62.26 CNY
~ 52%62.26 CNY
~ 56%Seller Rating 4.9
Product description
Trials of Fire (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A Tactical, Deck-Building Roguelite. Choose 3 Heroes and adventure into a post-Cataclysmic wasteland. Engage enemies in a unique meld of card-play and tactical, positional combat. Level up and scavenge what you can to customise your decks and build a party to take on any challenge!
Other details
- Release date2021-04-09
- PublishersWhatboy Games
- DevelopersWhatboy Games
