
Toodee and Topdee (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

144.71 CNY
~ 85%144.71 CNY
~ 84%
144.71 CNY
~ 85%:
Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 87%144.71 CNY
~ 86%144.71 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 87%144.71 CNY
~ 86%144.71 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 3.8
144.71 CNY
~ 84%144.71 CNY
~ 83%144.71 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 3.8
Product description
Toodee and Topdee (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A cosmic turbulence caused the 2D Platformer and the Top-Down Puzzler dimensions to merge! Switch between Toodee and Topdee and their unique perspectives to overcome hard-as-nails challenges, solve mind-melting puzzles and defeat huge bosses.
Other details
- Release date2021-08-04
- Publishersdietzribi
- Developersdietzribi

144.71 CNY
~ 85%144.71 CNY
~ 84%
144.71 CNY
~ 85%:
Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 87%144.71 CNY
~ 86%144.71 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 87%144.71 CNY
~ 86%144.71 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 3.8
144.71 CNY
~ 84%144.71 CNY
~ 83%144.71 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 3.8
Product description
Toodee and Topdee (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
A cosmic turbulence caused the 2D Platformer and the Top-Down Puzzler dimensions to merge! Switch between Toodee and Topdee and their unique perspectives to overcome hard-as-nails challenges, solve mind-melting puzzles and defeat huge bosses.
Other details
- Release date2021-08-04
- Publishersdietzribi
- Developersdietzribi

