
TIS-100 (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Linux, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

51.13 CNY
~ 86%51.13 CNY
~ 85%
51.13 CNY
~ 86%:

Seller Rating 4.9
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.9

Seller Rating 4.5
51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 87%51.13 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.4
51.13 CNY
~ 85%51.13 CNY
~ 84%51.13 CNY
~ 85%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.3
51.13 CNY
~ 84%51.13 CNY
~ 82%51.13 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
TIS-100 (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
TIS-100 is an open-ended programming game by Zachtronics, the creators of SpaceChem and Infinifactory, in which you rewrite corrupted code segments to repair the TIS-100 and unlock its secrets. It’s the assembly language programming game you never asked for!
Other details
- Release date2015-07-20
- PublishersZachtronics
- DevelopersZachtronics

51.13 CNY
~ 86%51.13 CNY
~ 85%
51.13 CNY
~ 86%:

Seller Rating 4.9
51.13 CNY
~ 89%51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.9

Seller Rating 4.5
51.13 CNY
~ 88%51.13 CNY
~ 87%51.13 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.4
51.13 CNY
~ 85%51.13 CNY
~ 84%51.13 CNY
~ 85%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.3
51.13 CNY
~ 84%51.13 CNY
~ 82%51.13 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
TIS-100 (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
TIS-100 is an open-ended programming game by Zachtronics, the creators of SpaceChem and Infinifactory, in which you rewrite corrupted code segments to repair the TIS-100 and unlock its secrets. It’s the assembly language programming game you never asked for!
Other details
- Release date2015-07-20
- PublishersZachtronics
- DevelopersZachtronics
