
The Banner Saga 2 Deluxe Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on

222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 86%
222.55 CNY
~ 87%:

Seller Rating 4.4
222.55 CNY
~ 89%222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.6
222.55 CNY
~ 89%222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.7
222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 86%222.55 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
The Banner Saga 2 Deluxe Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
The award-winning adventure continues in Banner Saga 2! This epic, story-based, role-playing game continues its emotional journey across a breaking world. Bold leadership decisions, wise use of resources, and skillful battle tactics are vital to ensure your viking clans make it through alive.
Other details
- Release date2016-04-19
- PublishersStoic Studio
- DevelopersStoic

222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 86%
222.55 CNY
~ 87%:

Seller Rating 4.4
222.55 CNY
~ 89%222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.6
222.55 CNY
~ 89%222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 89%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.7
222.55 CNY
~ 88%222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 87%222.55 CNY
~ 86%222.55 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
The Banner Saga 2 Deluxe Edition (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
The award-winning adventure continues in Banner Saga 2! This epic, story-based, role-playing game continues its emotional journey across a breaking world. Bold leadership decisions, wise use of resources, and skillful battle tactics are vital to ensure your viking clans make it through alive.
Other details
- Release date2016-04-19
- PublishersStoic Studio
- DevelopersStoic
