
Tales of Zestiria (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 94%
370.97 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.4
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.6
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.6
Seller Rating 4.8
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 94%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Tales of Zestiria (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
In a world torn by war and political skirmishes, accept the burden of the Shepherd and fight human darkness to protect your world from Malevolence and reunite humans and Seraphim.
Other details
- Release date2015-10-19
- PublishersBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
- DevelopersBANDAI NAMCO Studio Inc.
- Age rating

370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 94%
370.97 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.4
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.6
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.6
Seller Rating 4.8
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
370.97 CNY
~ 95%370.97 CNY
~ 94%370.97 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Tales of Zestiria (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
In a world torn by war and political skirmishes, accept the burden of the Shepherd and fight human darkness to protect your world from Malevolence and reunite humans and Seraphim.
Other details
- Release date2015-10-19
- PublishersBANDAI NAMCO Entertainment
- DevelopersBANDAI NAMCO Studio Inc.
- Age rating
