
Real Anime Situation! 2 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

181.81 CNY
~ 76%181.81 CNY
~ 74%
181.81 CNY
~ 76%:

Seller Rating 4.5
181.81 CNY
~ 78%181.81 CNY
~ 76%181.81 CNY
~ 78%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
181.81 CNY
~ 75%181.81 CNY
~ 73%181.81 CNY
~ 75%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
181.81 CNY
~ 74%181.81 CNY
~ 71%181.81 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Real Anime Situation! 2 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
When chronic daydreamer Tooru’s dastardly diary is discovered, classmates old and new won’t give him a moment’s peace! Featuring eye-popping art, intricate animations, and multiple moonstruck heroines, this ’20 Moe Game Awards-winning comedy VN also received its own hit anime adaptation.
Other details
- Release date2024-06-24
- PublishersShiravune
- DevelopersJitaku Studio

181.81 CNY
~ 76%181.81 CNY
~ 74%
181.81 CNY
~ 76%:

Seller Rating 4.5
181.81 CNY
~ 78%181.81 CNY
~ 76%181.81 CNY
~ 78%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
181.81 CNY
~ 75%181.81 CNY
~ 73%181.81 CNY
~ 75%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
181.81 CNY
~ 74%181.81 CNY
~ 71%181.81 CNY
~ 74%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Real Anime Situation! 2 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
When chronic daydreamer Tooru’s dastardly diary is discovered, classmates old and new won’t give him a moment’s peace! Featuring eye-popping art, intricate animations, and multiple moonstruck heroines, this ’20 Moe Game Awards-winning comedy VN also received its own hit anime adaptation.
Other details
- Release date2024-06-24
- PublishersShiravune
- DevelopersJitaku Studio

