
Patron (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 94%
149.21 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.6
149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.7
149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.3
149.21 CNY
~ 94%149.21 CNY
~ 94%149.21 CNY
~ 94%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Patron (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Patron is a survival city builder with a unique social dynamics system. Gather and produce resources, build your fledgling village into a prosperous city and navigate the intricate social tensions before they reach boiling point.
Other details
- Release date2021-08-10
- PublishersOverseer Games
- DevelopersOverseer Games

149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 94%
149.21 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.6
149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.7
149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%149.21 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.3
149.21 CNY
~ 94%149.21 CNY
~ 94%149.21 CNY
~ 94%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Patron (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Patron is a survival city builder with a unique social dynamics system. Gather and produce resources, build your fledgling village into a prosperous city and navigate the intricate social tensions before they reach boiling point.
Other details
- Release date2021-08-10
- PublishersOverseer Games
- DevelopersOverseer Games
