
Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous - A Dance of Masks DLC (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global
Important Notice:
Base Game is required in order to play!

96.40 CNY
~ 82%96.40 CNY
~ 80%
96.40 CNY
~ 82%:

Seller Rating 4.4
96.40 CNY
~ 84%96.40 CNY
~ 83%96.40 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.5
96.40 CNY
~ 84%96.40 CNY
~ 83%96.40 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
96.40 CNY
~ 82%96.40 CNY
~ 80%96.40 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous - A Dance of Masks DLC (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
A Dance of Masks is the sixth and final premium DLC for Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous in Season Pass 2, one last love letter to the Knight Commander and their loyal companions
Other details
- Release date2024-06-13
- PublishersMETA PublishingOwlcat Games
- DevelopersOwlcat Games

96.40 CNY
~ 82%96.40 CNY
~ 80%
96.40 CNY
~ 82%:

Seller Rating 4.4
96.40 CNY
~ 84%96.40 CNY
~ 83%96.40 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 4.5
96.40 CNY
~ 84%96.40 CNY
~ 83%96.40 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
96.40 CNY
~ 82%96.40 CNY
~ 80%96.40 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Pathfinder Wrath of the Righteous - A Dance of Masks DLC (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
A Dance of Masks is the sixth and final premium DLC for Pathfinder: Wrath of the Righteous in Season Pass 2, one last love letter to the Knight Commander and their loyal companions
Other details
- Release date2024-06-13
- PublishersMETA PublishingOwlcat Games
- DevelopersOwlcat Games
