
PAPER PLANET (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

92.77 CNY
~ 95%92.77 CNY
~ 94%
92.77 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.6
92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.6
Seller Rating 4.8
92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.2
92.77 CNY
~ 95%92.77 CNY
~ 94%92.77 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.2
Product description
PAPER PLANET (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Paper Planet is a planet-defender, arcade roguelike with a doodley, Flash-inspired artstyle. Battle through waves of unique enemies and bosses. Combine items with strange and wacky effects for insanely overpowered runs. Play with 1-4 players, for some chaotic co-op fun!
Other details
- Release date2023-08-21
- Publishers2 Left Thumbs
- DevelopersDoodlegames

92.77 CNY
~ 95%92.77 CNY
~ 94%
92.77 CNY
~ 95%:

Seller Rating 4.6
92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.6
Seller Rating 4.8
92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%92.77 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.2
92.77 CNY
~ 95%92.77 CNY
~ 94%92.77 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.2
Product description
PAPER PLANET (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Paper Planet is a planet-defender, arcade roguelike with a doodley, Flash-inspired artstyle. Battle through waves of unique enemies and bosses. Combine items with strange and wacky effects for insanely overpowered runs. Play with 1-4 players, for some chaotic co-op fun!
Other details
- Release date2023-08-21
- Publishers2 Left Thumbs
- DevelopersDoodlegames
