
Nordhold (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
Check Restrictions
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Activation Guide
Works on: Mac, Linux, Windows
Instant Delivery
24/7 Support
Verified Seller
+16 offers starting at 4.75 CNY
United States
Region
Global
Platform
Steam
Works on
Mac, Linux, Windows
Region
Global
All Variations
Offers

Nordhold (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
5.64 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%6.16 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%
Nordhold (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
5.64 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%16 other offers
:
Seller Rating 4.8
4.38 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%4.75 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%4.38 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.0
5.05 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%5.49 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.05 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.0

Seller Rating 4.3
5.42 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.86 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.42 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.3

Seller Rating 4.4
5.57 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%6.01 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.57 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.4
Other details
- Release date2025-03-25
- PublishersHypeTrain DigitalStunForge
- DevelopersStunForge
Languages
English, German, French, Spanish - Spain, Japanese, Korean, Polish, Portuguese - Brazil, Russian, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Turkish
Offers

Nordhold (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
5.64 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%6.16 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%
Nordhold (Global) (PC / Mac) - Steam - Digital Key
5.64 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%16 other offers
:
Seller Rating 4.8
4.38 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%4.75 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%4.38 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.0
5.05 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%5.49 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.05 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 97%Seller Rating 4.0

Seller Rating 4.3
5.42 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.86 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.42 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.3

Seller Rating 4.4
5.57 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%6.01 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%5.57 CNY
148.34 CNY
~ 96%Seller Rating 4.4
Other details
- Release date2025-03-25
- PublishersHypeTrain DigitalStunForge
- DevelopersStunForge
Languages
English, German, French, Spanish - Spain, Japanese, Korean, Polish, Portuguese - Brazil, Russian, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Turkish
Instant Delivery
24/7 Support
Verified Seller
+16 offers starting at 4.75 CNY
United States
Region
Global
Platform
Steam
Works on
Mac, Linux, Windows
