
Interrogation - You will be deceived (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Linux, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

97.45 CNY
~ 92%97.45 CNY
~ 91%
97.45 CNY
~ 92%:

Seller Rating 4.6
97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.5
97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.5
97.45 CNY
~ 91%97.45 CNY
~ 90%97.45 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.5
Product description
Interrogation - You will be deceived (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
As a detective tasked with bringing down a dangerous terrorist group, you fight on two fronts: interrogating suspects & managing your team and its reputation. With time running out, how far will you go to stop these criminals? Manipulation, threats or even torture? Does the end justify the means?
Other details
- Release date2019-12-05
- PublishersAssemble Entertainment
- DevelopersCritique Gaming

97.45 CNY
~ 92%97.45 CNY
~ 91%
97.45 CNY
~ 92%:

Seller Rating 4.6
97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.5
97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%97.45 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.5

Seller Rating 4.5
97.45 CNY
~ 91%97.45 CNY
~ 90%97.45 CNY
~ 91%Seller Rating 4.5
Product description
Interrogation - You will be deceived (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
As a detective tasked with bringing down a dangerous terrorist group, you fight on two fronts: interrogating suspects & managing your team and its reputation. With time running out, how far will you go to stop these criminals? Manipulation, threats or even torture? Does the end justify the means?
Other details
- Release date2019-12-05
- PublishersAssemble Entertainment
- DevelopersCritique Gaming

