
For the People (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Linux, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

111.24 CNY
~ 92%111.24 CNY
~ 91%
111.24 CNY
~ 92%:

Seller Rating 4.7
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.7
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.4
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.4
Seller Rating 4.8
111.24 CNY
~ 92%111.24 CNY
~ 91%111.24 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
For the People (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
For the People is a mix of a political management sim and a visual novel, putting players in the shoes of an idealistic young state official tasked with shaping the future of a communist factory town. Will the party provide for the people, or are the people just cogs in its machine?..
Other details
- Release date2020-08-13
- Publishers101XP
- DevelopersBrezg Studio

111.24 CNY
~ 92%111.24 CNY
~ 91%
111.24 CNY
~ 92%:

Seller Rating 4.7
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.7
Seller Rating 4.7
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.7

Seller Rating 4.4
111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 93%Seller Rating 4.4
Seller Rating 4.8
111.24 CNY
~ 92%111.24 CNY
~ 91%111.24 CNY
~ 92%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
For the People (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
For the People is a mix of a political management sim and a visual novel, putting players in the shoes of an idealistic young state official tasked with shaping the future of a communist factory town. Will the party provide for the people, or are the people just cogs in its machine?..
Other details
- Release date2020-08-13
- Publishers101XP
- DevelopersBrezg Studio
