
Farm Manager 2021 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

144.95 CNY
~ 88%144.95 CNY
~ 87%
144.95 CNY
~ 88%:
Seller Rating 4.8
144.95 CNY
~ 90%144.95 CNY
~ 89%144.95 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.4
144.95 CNY
~ 90%144.95 CNY
~ 89%144.95 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 3.9
144.95 CNY
~ 88%144.95 CNY
~ 87%144.95 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 3.9
Product description
Farm Manager 2021 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Farm Manager 2021 is an indie game that lets you relax and immerse yourself in farm management. A casual but grounded builder game that combines management and farm maintenance in one package. Grow and expand your farm into a thriving estate or enjoy it as a delightful escape from everyday life.
Other details
- Release date2021-05-06
- PublishersPlayWay S.A.Sim Farm S.A.
- DevelopersCleversan Games

144.95 CNY
~ 88%144.95 CNY
~ 87%
144.95 CNY
~ 88%:
Seller Rating 4.8
144.95 CNY
~ 90%144.95 CNY
~ 89%144.95 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.4
144.95 CNY
~ 90%144.95 CNY
~ 89%144.95 CNY
~ 90%Seller Rating 4.4

Seller Rating 3.9
144.95 CNY
~ 88%144.95 CNY
~ 87%144.95 CNY
~ 88%Seller Rating 3.9
Product description
Farm Manager 2021 (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Farm Manager 2021 is an indie game that lets you relax and immerse yourself in farm management. A casual but grounded builder game that combines management and farm maintenance in one package. Grow and expand your farm into a thriving estate or enjoy it as a delightful escape from everyday life.
Other details
- Release date2021-05-06
- PublishersPlayWay S.A.Sim Farm S.A.
- DevelopersCleversan Games

