
Elex (Europe) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Europe
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Europe

222.55 CNY
~ 82%222.55 CNY
~ 81%
222.55 CNY
~ 82%:
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 84%222.55 CNY
~ 83%222.55 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 83%222.55 CNY
~ 82%222.55 CNY
~ 83%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 81%222.55 CNY
~ 80%222.55 CNY
~ 81%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Elex (Europe) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
ELEX is a handcrafted action role-playing experience from the award-winning creators of the Gothic series, set in a brand new post-apocalyptic Science Fantasy universe that puts players into a huge seamless game world full of original characters, mutated creatures, deep moral choices and powerful action.
Other details
- Release date2017-10-17
- PublishersTHQ Nordic
- DevelopersPiranha Bytes

222.55 CNY
~ 82%222.55 CNY
~ 81%
222.55 CNY
~ 82%:
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 84%222.55 CNY
~ 83%222.55 CNY
~ 84%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 83%222.55 CNY
~ 82%222.55 CNY
~ 83%Seller Rating 4.8
Seller Rating 4.8
222.55 CNY
~ 81%222.55 CNY
~ 80%222.55 CNY
~ 81%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Elex (Europe) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
ELEX is a handcrafted action role-playing experience from the award-winning creators of the Gothic series, set in a brand new post-apocalyptic Science Fantasy universe that puts players into a huge seamless game world full of original characters, mutated creatures, deep moral choices and powerful action.
Other details
- Release date2017-10-17
- PublishersTHQ Nordic
- DevelopersPiranha Bytes

