
Dinosaur Fossil Hunter (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

144.71 CNY
~ 79%144.71 CNY
~ 77%
144.71 CNY
~ 79%:

Seller Rating 4.5
144.71 CNY
~ 82%144.71 CNY
~ 80%144.71 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 79%144.71 CNY
~ 77%144.71 CNY
~ 79%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
144.71 CNY
~ 77%144.71 CNY
~ 75%144.71 CNY
~ 77%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Dinosaur Fossil Hunter (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Become a real paleontologist, explore various environments and search for dinosaur fossils. Dig for and study the remnants of these majestic creatures to learn about their evolution. Build your own museum and experience an immersive background story.
Other details
- Release date2022-05-04
- Publishers▲ Pyramid GamesPlayWay S.A.
- Developers▲ Pyramid Games
- Age rating

144.71 CNY
~ 79%144.71 CNY
~ 77%
144.71 CNY
~ 79%:

Seller Rating 4.5
144.71 CNY
~ 82%144.71 CNY
~ 80%144.71 CNY
~ 82%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 4.8
144.71 CNY
~ 79%144.71 CNY
~ 77%144.71 CNY
~ 79%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.3
144.71 CNY
~ 77%144.71 CNY
~ 75%144.71 CNY
~ 77%Seller Rating 4.3
Product description
Dinosaur Fossil Hunter (Global) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Become a real paleontologist, explore various environments and search for dinosaur fossils. Dig for and study the remnants of these majestic creatures to learn about their evolution. Build your own museum and experience an immersive background story.
Other details
- Release date2022-05-04
- Publishers▲ Pyramid GamesPlayWay S.A.
- Developers▲ Pyramid Games
- Age rating

