
Definitely Not Fried Chicken (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: ROW
platform: Steam
Works on: Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
ROW

155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 84%
155.76 CNY
~ 85%:

Seller Rating 4.6
155.76 CNY
~ 87%155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.8
155.76 CNY
~ 87%155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 84%155.76 CNY
~ 85%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Definitely Not Fried Chicken (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Definitely Not Fried Chicken is a business management sim with a Twist! Grow your drugs trade through legitimate fronts by managing both sides of the business. Acquire new "businesses", meet new clientele, Develop more potent narcotics, make lots of money and leave a city in ruin!
Other details
- Release date2023-09-29
- PublishersMerge Games
- DevelopersDope Games

155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 84%
155.76 CNY
~ 85%:

Seller Rating 4.6
155.76 CNY
~ 87%155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.6

Seller Rating 4.8
155.76 CNY
~ 87%155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 87%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.8
155.76 CNY
~ 85%155.76 CNY
~ 84%155.76 CNY
~ 85%Seller Rating 4.8
Product description
Definitely Not Fried Chicken (ROW) (PC) - Steam - Digital Key
Definitely Not Fried Chicken is a business management sim with a Twist! Grow your drugs trade through legitimate fronts by managing both sides of the business. Acquire new "businesses", meet new clientele, Develop more potent narcotics, make lots of money and leave a city in ruin!
Other details
- Release date2023-09-29
- PublishersMerge Games
- DevelopersDope Games

