
CRYPTARK (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Region: Global
platform: Steam
Works on: Mac, Linux, Windows
Region
Platform
Works on
Global

111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 93%
111.24 CNY
~ 94%:
Seller Rating 4.8
111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.5
111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 3.8
111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 94%Seller Rating 3.8
Product description
CRYPTARK (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Cryptark is a 2D sci-fi shooter where you take on the role of a heavily armed privateer seeking to earn government contracts by boarding deadly alien space-hulks. It's up to you to strategize a plan of attack, pick an equipment loadout, and destroy the central core to be victorious.
Other details
- Release date2017-06-20
- PublishersAlientrap
- DevelopersAlientrap

111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 93%
111.24 CNY
~ 94%:
Seller Rating 4.8
111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.8

Seller Rating 4.5
111.24 CNY
~ 95%111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 95%Seller Rating 4.5
Seller Rating 3.8
111.24 CNY
~ 94%111.24 CNY
~ 93%111.24 CNY
~ 94%Seller Rating 3.8
Product description
CRYPTARK (Global) (PC / Mac / Linux) - Steam - Digital Key
Cryptark is a 2D sci-fi shooter where you take on the role of a heavily armed privateer seeking to earn government contracts by boarding deadly alien space-hulks. It's up to you to strategize a plan of attack, pick an equipment loadout, and destroy the central core to be victorious.
Other details
- Release date2017-06-20
- PublishersAlientrap
- DevelopersAlientrap

